Termine 2019

 

Veranstaltung

Datum                      

 Starter                                        

Meisterschaften,

Rhein Neckar Cup

Langdistanzen

   
Nahe Crosslaufserie

 Oberbrombach

 Veitsrodt

 I.-0. Weierbach

.Hahnenbach

A.Thompson, C.Thompson 
21,1 km SB

17.02

M.Forster
Donnersberglauf

23.02

M.Forster
Lauf Eisenberg

09.03

M.Forster
DM Trier Crossduathlon

17.03

M.Forster
21,1 km SB

17.03

P.Ripplinger, B.Ripplinger
Radrennen Lustadt

24.03

M.Forster
Radrennen Schengen

13.04

M.Forster
Radrennen Überherrn

14.04

M.Forster
SM 10-40-5 Duathlon Güdingen

28.04

M.Forster, T.Laabs, D.Lechnioski, K.Thewes
Marathon Hamburg

28.04

P.Ripplinger, B.Ripplinger
Radrennen Eschborn -Frankfurt

01.05

A.Daleske
Globus Marathon St. Wendel

05.05

J.Schneider, A.Daleske, J.Foshag, T.Kunkel, T.Laabs, D.Lechnioski, D.Monz
0,3-20-5 Lebach

12.05

J.Schneider, D.Monz, K.Thewes
Challenge Heilbronn

19.05 

J.Foshag, T.Kunkel, M.Wagmann
Radrennen Vosges

19.05

M.Forster
Ironman 70.3 Kraichgau 02.06 D.Piro, K.Thewes

Maxdorfer Triathlon Mittel

09.06 D.Lechnioski
Langstreckenschwimmen Losheim 10.06 A.Daleske
Baumholder Triathlon 16.06 M.Forster

0,3-20-5 Triathlon Neunkirchen

 

16.06 J.Schneider, D.Monz

Indeland Triathlon Mittel

16.06 T.Laabs

Mittelmoseltriathlon Zell/Mosel

23.06  A.Thompson, C.Thompson, B.Klee-Alles, J.Foshag, T.Kunkel, M.Forster, D.Lechnioski

Ironman Frankfurt

 

30.06 M.Forster

0,3-20-5 Triathlon St.Ingbert

30.06 D.Monz

Challenge Roth

07.07

J.Wydra, A.Daleske, D.Lechnioski,

T.Laabs (Staffel)

Römerman Ladenburg Kurz

20.07 J.Foshag, M.Forster, T.Kunkel 

Rad am Ring

 

28.07 M.Forster

City Triathlon Frankfurt

04.08 A.Thompson, C.Thompson, B.Klee-Alles, J.Foshag, T.Kunkel, J.Schneider

Highlander Radmarathon

11.08  M.Forster

0,3-20-5 Triathlon St.Ingbert

25.08 D.Monz, J.Schneider

Ötztaler Radmarathon

01.09 M.Forster

Triathlon Köln Mittel

01.09 J.Foshag, T.Kunkel,

Ironman 70.3 Zell am See

01.09 A.Daleske

TopRace Bostalsee

03.09 T.Laabs, T.Kunkel, J.Foshag, D.Monz

Challenge Half Almere

14.09 P.Ripplinger, B.Ripplinger

Ironman Wales

15.09 A.Thompson, C.Thompson

IRONMAN Hawaii

 

12.10 M.Forster

HM München

12.10 J.Schneider

Kottweiler Silversterlauf

31.12